Western Digital 1TB 3.5" Hard Drive WD1002FBYS WD RE3 SATA II

Western Digital Black 1TB Re 3 WD1002FBYS SATA II 32MB 7200U/Min 3,5 " Inch

Used Offers from

Western Digital 1TB 3.5" Hard Drive WD1002FBYS WD RE3 SATA II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.49
Delivery from £53.66

Western Digital Black 1TB Re 3 WD1002FBYS SATA II 32MB 7200 RPM 3.5 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.18
Delivery from £11.36

Western Digital Black 1TB Re 3 WD1002FBYS Sata II 32MB 7200 RPM 3.5" Inch

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.64
Delivery from £14.00

Product information

At a glance

• High capacity: 1TB for extensive storage needs.
• Fast performance: 7200 RPM for quick data access.
• Durable design: Built for long-lasting reliability.

Similar products

My Passport - 5000 GB - 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) - Black
£139.99
Compare 25 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital WD SSD M.2 (2280) 4TB Black SN850X w/ Heatsink PCIe 4.
£415.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital My Passport Ultra 2TB external hard drive 2000 GB Black
£218.37
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital WD2003FZEX Black 2000 GB Internal
£117.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WESTERN DIGITAL HD External MY Passport 2.5" 4TB Black USB 3.0
£165.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital 1TB 3.5" Hard Drive WD1002FBYS WD RE3 SATA II

Cheapest offer

Machine Type: Enterprise / Size: 1TB / MPN: WD1002FBYS / Model Number: WD1002FBYS / Rotation Speed: 7200 RPM / Colour: Silver / Brand: Western Digital / Form Factor: 3.5 in / Type: HDD / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Model: RE3 / Features: RoHS Compliant / Hard Drive Form Factor: 3.5" / Storage Capacity: 1TB / Interface: SATA I / Cache: 32 MB
£51.49
ebay.co.uk