Western Digital My Passport 4TB Portable Hard Drive - Black

WD My Passport 4TB External HDD - Black

Western Digital My Passport 4TB Portable Hard Drive - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Same day delivery
£139.99
Free Delivery

WD My Passport 4TB,External (WDBPKJ0040BBK-WESN) Hard Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Delivery from £11.95

Western Digital My Passport 4TB Portable Hard Drive - Black

3 to 5 days
£152.99
Free Delivery

WD My Passport 4TB BLACK

2-3 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

WD My Passport 4TB Portable Hard Drive - Black | WDBPKJ0040BBK-WESN - USB 3.0, Password Protection, Auto Backup

2-3 days
£159.50
Free Delivery

WD 5TB, 4TB, 2TB My Passport Portable External Hard Drive, Work W. PC, Xbox, MAC

£159.99
GBP 159.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Western Digital My Passport 4000GB 2.5" 5400 rpm External Hard Drive

Unknown
£161.40
Delivery from £4.95

WD 4TB My Passport portable external storage, external hard drive, USB 3.0, portable HDD with software for device management, backup and password protection, works with PC, Xbox &Playstation, Black

In stock
£164.00
Free Delivery

WD 4TB My Passport portable external storage, external hard drive, USB 3.0, portable HDD with software for device management, backup and password protection, works with PC, Xbox &Playstation, Black

In stock
£165.23
Delivery from £6.45
• 1
• 2
• 3
Western Digital My Passport 4TB Portable Hard Drive - Black

Cheapest offer

Take command of your digital universe with the Western Digital My Passport 4TB Portable Hard Drive. This ultra-high-capacity black drive is engineered to secure immense volumes of personal and professional data within a remarkably slim, palm-sized frame. Perfect for content creators, archivists, and remote professionals, it serves as an expansive mobile data vault for automated backups and large-scale transport.Experience blazing-fast file transfers with the integrated SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen 1 interface, delivering speeds up to 5 Gbps to efficiently offload massive 4K video projects, photo libraries, and complex databases. Its USB bus-powered design draws all operational power directly from your laptop via the included cable, providing unlimited playtime without the need for a separate power adapter-maximize productivity anywhere.Your data remains secure with built-in 256-bit AES hardware encryption and password protection. The drive comes pre-formatted for Windows 10+ and is compatibl
£139.99
Same day delivery
joybuy.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 4TB capacity for extensive file storage
• USB 3.0 for rapid data transfer rates
• Compatible with Windows, Mac, and USB-C devices

Similar products

My Passport - 5000 GB - 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) - Black
£155.95
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital My Passport external hard drive 2 TB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black
£147.00
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD My Passport WDBAGF0020BGY-WESN 2 TB Portable Solid State Drive - Ex
£242.88
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital My Passport external hard drive 1 TB 2.5" 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black
£90.00
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65