Westinghouse Barnett ceiling fan with light, white

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 weeks
£257.74
Delivery from £4.99

72209 Barnett 122 cm White Indoor Ceiling Fan, Dimmable LED Light Kit with Cage Shade, Remote Control Included

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£268.30
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Barnett White 122cm / 48" with LED

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£333.85
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Barnett ceiling fan with light, white

Cheapest offer

Vintage fan with rustic cage lampshade The rotor blades of the Barnett ceiling fan made of ash and hickory have a vintage look and are reminiscent of a fan from an old barn in the Midwest. Underneath is the protruding, round metal cage, which stands protectively in front of the three E27 sockets, each of which is fitted with an LED bulb. Functions The fan must only be fitted with the supplied intermediate rod for optimum operation. The rotor blades are reversible and allow you to switch between summer and winter operation. The 3 speed settings are set using the remote control supplied. The LED bulbs can also be switched and dimmed via the remote control. Technical data - 55 watts at 213 rpm - 31 watts at 154 rpm - 15 watts at 98 rpm
£257.74
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk