Westinghouse Lighting 7316340 105 cm Nevada Traditional Matte White Indoor/Outdoor Ceiling Fan, Light Fixture with Opal Frosted Glass

Westinghouse ceiling fan, light, 7316340, white, quiet

Westinghouse Lighting 7316340 105 cm Nevada Traditional Matte White Indoor/Outdoor Ceiling Fan, Light Fixture with Opal Frosted Glass

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.46
Free Delivery

Westinghouse ceiling fan, light, 7316340, white, quiet

3-4 weeks
£149.73
Delivery from £4.99

Outdoor Ceiling Fan Nevada White with Lights

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£215.00
Free Delivery

Outdoor Ceiling Fan with Lighting Nevada White 105cm Patio Fan Light IP44

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.00
GBP 235.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting 7316340 105 cm Nevada Traditional Matte White Indoor/Outdoor Ceiling Fan, Light Fixture with Opal Frosted Glass

Cheapest offer

Versatile Style: Matte white fan finish with opal frosted glass shade and reversible matte white and sand dune finish weatherproof blades Integrated Light Fixture: Integrated light with opal frosted glass shade uses two E27 base bulbs up to 60 watts each (not included) Year-Round Comfort with Seasonal Versatility: Enjoy optimal airflow and temperature control throughout the year with the reverse function Room Size Compatibility: Ideal for indoor/outdoor areas, up to 10 square meters Easy Installation: Designed for down rod installation, this ceiling fan comes with clear instructions and all necessary hardware included, Weight: 16.975594174 pounds, Manufacturer: Westinghouse Lighting
£132.46
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Westinghouse wall switch fans with light
£22.87
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Westinghouse Tristan ceiling fan with light, black and wood
£209.78
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Westinghouse Capitol ceiling fan with light, white beech
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99