Westinghouse Ceiling fan with light and remote control Tristan White 132 cm 52"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.25
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Lighting Ceiling Fan, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£192.44
Free Delivery

Ceiling fan Tristan White 132cm / 52" with light

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£194.30
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Tristan fan, light, white/maple

3-4 weeks
£203.90
Delivery from £4.99
Westinghouse Ceiling fan with light and remote control Tristan White 132 cm 52"

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded / Item Length: 132 cm / Number of Speeds: 4 / Blade Colour: White / Colour: White / Control Style: Remote Control / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking, CE / Item Height: 37 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: Westinghouse / Style: Contemporary / Features: With Light, Reverse Airflow, Remote Control, Electric Powered, Lamp Shade Included, With Remote Control / Finish: Semi Matt / Room: Bedroom, Caravan, Children's Room, Dining Room, Foyer, Garage, Guestroom, Hallway, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room, Lounge, Playroom, Sunroom, Attic, Bar, Basement, Cloakroom, Conservatory, Den, Entryway, Study, Trailer, Workshop / Item Width: 132 cm / Lighting Technology: E14 / Required Tools: Drill, Hammer, Screwdriver / Item Diameter: 132 cm / Suitable for Sloping Ceilings: Yes / Light Direction: Downwards / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Type: Ceiling Fan / Fan Width: 52 in (132.1 cm) / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Assembly Required: Yes / Number of Blades: 3 / Power Consumption: 50 W / Item Weight: 6 kg
£175.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Westinghouse wall switch fans with light
£22.87
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Westinghouse Tristan ceiling fan with light, black and wood
£209.78
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Westinghouse Capitol ceiling fan with light, white beech
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Westinghouse Vegas Ceiling Fan with Light, White/Pine, Quiet
£80.69
Compare 6 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99