Westinghouse Lighting 78274 Capitol 105 cm Brushed Steel Indoor Ceiling Fan (withouit remote control)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Capitol ceiling fan with light

3-4 weeks
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ceiling Fan Capitol Steel

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£102.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling fan light 105 cm 42" Westinghouse Capitol Brushed Steel with pull cord

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.40
GBP 111.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Silver Capitol Brushed Steel Or Black 1.05m Westinghouse 78274

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.89
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting 78274 Capitol 105 cm Brushed Steel Indoor Ceiling Fan (withouit remote control)

Cheapest offer

Indoor 105 cm contemporary brushed steel ceiling fan is ideal for rooms up to 15 square meters with standard or sloped ceilings Four reversible blades in silver/black finish, light kit uses one E27 base bulb, 60 watt max. (not included), use with LED bulb 37128 High-quality motor delivers powerful air movement and quiet performance Dual mount installation, illustrated instruction manual included, 10 Year Limited Warranty on the motor Bulb not included
£85.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

78274 Capitol 105 cm Brushed Steel Indoor Ceiling Fan, Light Kit with Opal Frosted Glass
£103.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery