Westinghouse Lighting 61037 One-Light Indoor Pendant, Brushed Nickel Finish with Crystal Jewel Shade

Westinghouse Lighting Lighting, Crystal, 50 W, Brushed Nickel

Westinghouse Lighting 61037 One-Light Indoor Pendant, Brushed Nickel Finish with Crystal Jewel Shade

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Kelcie pendant light, brushed nickel colour

8-11 working days
£57.15
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Westinghouse Lighting Remote Control, White
£45.47
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting Alta Vista, 75 W, White
£239.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Crestview outdoor ceiling light
£32.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting 61037 One-Light Indoor Pendant, Brushed Nickel Finish with Crystal Jewel Shade

Cheapest offer

Ceiling pendant with brushed nickel finish and crystal jewels makes a stunning addition to your home May be installed on sloped ceilings, includes instructions and mounting hardware for easy installation Uses one 60 Watt E27 base light bulb (not included), for an energy efficient alternative, choose a Westinghouse 60 Watt equivalent LED bulb Height 26 cm, Diameter 18 cm, Cord length 127 cm, Maximum hanging length 156 cm Five-year limited warranty against defects in materials and workmanship, CE, Reach, RoHs Certified Bulb not included
£46.95
amazon.co.uk