Westinghouse Lighting Remote Control, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£44.81
Free Delivery

Westinghouse remote, fans + light, black

4-5 weeks
£56.43
Delivery from £4.99

Ceiling Fan Black Remote Control Kit Westinghouse 77879

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.23
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Lighting Remote Control, Black

In stock
£71.50
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Backlit Ceiling Fan Remote Control Black

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£80.69
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Ceiling Fan Remote Control Light Dimmer 4 Fan Speeds Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.50
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting Remote Control, Black

Cheapest offer

Radio frequency ceiling fan remote control features backlit buttons for greater visibility in the dark Handheld or wall mounted, black finish, receiver and wall bracket included, universal receiver fits most ceiling fans Four speed control buttons for ceiling fan rotation, On/Off switch for fan Increase and decrease dimmer buttons for light kit, On/Off switch for light kit Can be used with most ceiling fan brands, battery operated (2 AAA batteries not included)
£44.81
Unknown
amazon.co.uk