Westinghouse Nathan pendant light, brushed copper colour

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 weeks
£29.20
Delivery from £4.99

1-Light Pendant Nathan Brushed Copper Angled Cage

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £16.00

Westinghouse Nathaniel One Light Pendant Single Light Fitting Brushed Copper

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.10
GBP 53.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Nathan pendant light, brushed copper colour

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£29.20
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Westinghouse pendant light Nathan, cage design
£34.36
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
61053 Nathan One-Light Indoor Pendant, Matte Black Finish with Angled Bell Cage Shade
£54.69
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00