Westinghouse pendant light 6105040, matt black
Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£28.05
Delivery from £4.99
61050 One-Light Indoor Pendant, Matte Black Finish with Globe Cage Shade
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.22
Free Delivery
Westinghouse 1 Light Indoor Pendant Single Fitting matte black with globe cage
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Westinghouse Lighting One-Light Indoor Pendant, 1 W, Antique Steel
£40.07
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting 63669 One-Light Indoor Pendant, Brushed Nickel Finish with Amber and Clear Glass
£33.25
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery