Westinghouse pendant light Sophie, bronze-coloured suspension system

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£49.36
Delivery from £4.99

63384 Sophie One-Light Indoor Pendant, Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish with Crystal Prism Glass

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.15
Free Delivery

Westinghouse One-Light Pendant Sophie Oil Rubbed Bronze with Crystal Prism Glass

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.29
Free Delivery
Westinghouse pendant light Sophie, bronze-coloured suspension system

Cheapest offer

Sophie glass pendant light with crystal prisms The impressive lampshade of the Sophie light consists of many prisms made of crystal glass. The unmistakable lighting mood created by this glass is inviting and glamorous. The light is emitted slightly refracted towards the outside and can be emitted directly downwards. In this way, the Sophie pendant light not only illuminates the room, but also perfectly lights tables and counters. In combination with other of these lights, an attractive and effective lighting concept is created. The discreet suspension system and round canopy do nothing to distract from the pretty lampshade.
£49.36
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Westinghouse One-Light Outdoor Pendant
£45.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting One-Light Indoor Pendant, 1 W, Antique Steel
£40.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Large 3 Light Cluster Pendant Indoor Light Fitting Copper Finish
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting 63669 One-Light Indoor Pendant, Brushed Nickel Finish with Amber and Clear Glass
£33.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
61035 One-Light Indoor Pendant, Copper Finish with Cage Shade
£30.64
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery