Westinghouse Tristan ceiling fan with light, black and wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 weeks
£209.78
Delivery from £4.99

Westinghouse Lighting Ceiling Fan, Matte Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£236.00
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Ceiling fan with light and remote control Tristan Black 132 cm 52"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.49
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Black Tristan Matt Or Cherry Wood 1.32m Westinghouse 73039

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.16
Free Delivery

Ceiling fan Tristan Black 132cm / 52" with light

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£287.39
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Tristan ceiling fan with light, black and wood

Cheapest offer

Dark ceiling fan Tristan with lighting - control with remote The three reversible blades in matte black and dark cherry wood and the black motor unit made of steel with a golden accent give Tristan an elegant and dignified character. In addition to functioning as a fan, Tristan is also equipped with a light fixture that provides uniform general illumination thanks to a round opal glass cover. Functions A switch on the housing is used to set the running direction to summer or winter operation. This supports a reduction in energy requirements for air conditioning or heating, as cool or warm air in the room can be directed to the occupied area as required. A remote control with illuminated buttons is included to turn the fan on and off and to adjust the speed in four steps and to switch the light. Technical data maximum air circulation: 121 m³/min power per speed: - 49 W at 175 rpm (highest speed) - 10 W at 74 rpm (lowest speed)
£209.78
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk