Westinghouse Welford ceiling fan with LED

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 weeks
£248.65
Delivery from £4.99

Westinghouse Lighting Welford LED 137 cm Weathered Bronze Ceiling Fan with Light and Remote Control, Dimmable LED Light Fixture with Removable Cage

In stock
£263.62
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Lighting Welford LED 137 cm Weathered Bronze Ceiling Fan with Light and Remote Control, Dimmable LED Light Fixture with Removable Cage

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£263.62
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Welford 137cm / 54" with LED & Remote

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£279.99
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Bronze Welford LED Driftwood Or Reclaimed Hickory 1.37m Westinghouse

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£311.12
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Welford ceiling fan with LED

Cheapest offer

Vintage ceiling fan Welford with reversible blades and filament bulbs Ceiling fan Welford presents an attractive vintage look with many details that emphasize this style. The body - consisting of metal cover, canopy, extension rod, motor housing and cage, is presented in weathered bronze finish and has an interesting shape. The cage, which sits above the light fixtures, is removable. Both wing sides of the three reversible wings are each finished in different shades of wood, giving you even more flexibility in terms of design. One side is in a dark driftwood design, the other in hickory (walnut). To complement the vintage look, two LED filament bulbs were used with E27 socket, which are immediately visible and provide direct lighting. They can be conveniently dimmed or even turned on or off thanks to the included remote control. Functions The fan is controlled by the integrated pull switches or by the included remote control. It is possible to switch to clockwise or counterclockwise ro
£248.65
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Westinghouse Welford ceiling fan, bronze
£162.82
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99