Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Speakers Per Pair, Classic Walnut

Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speaker (Pair) Walnut

Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Speakers Per Pair, Classic Walnut

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£469.00
Free Delivery

Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers Pair - Walnut

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£469.00
Free Delivery

Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers - Walnut

Next Working Day
£499.00
Free Delivery

Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speaker (Pair) Walnut

1 day
£499.00
Free Delivery

Wharfedale DIAMOND12.3I 2.5 way Floorstanding speaker Pair Walnut

3-5 working
£499.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speaker (Pair) Black
£469.00
Compare 5 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers (Pair) (Grey)
£499.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speaker (Pair) Grey
£469.00
Compare 5 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers (Pair) (Walnut)
£499.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i 5.1 Home Cinema Speaker Package Black
£1,199.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Speakers Per Pair, Classic Walnut

Cheapest offer

”It is hard to argue against the fact that their combination of insight, dynamic expression and control is hard to beat at the money. ” ’What Hi-Fi?’ - 5 Star review. Immersive sound from a slender floorstanding speakerIdeal for medium-sized rooms, the Wharfedale Diamond 12. 3i offers the deep, powerful sound you'd expect from floorstanding speakers while keeping the overall dimensions relatively compact. Using a second, dedicated bass woofer, the Diamond 12. 3i also punches hard. Not only does this second woofer unit increase the depth and volume of bass, it also helps to 'fill out' the sound at lower volumes, making this an ideal speaker for use at all volume levels. Ideal for hi-fi and home cinemaThe speaker size makes them equally suitable as stereo or front speakers as part of a Diamond 12i Series home cinema system. Matching centre and effect speakers are available. They're also easy to place, working well close to, or away from the rear wall. The i’s have itFollowing on from the
£469.00
3-5 Working Days
richersounds.com