Wheel Speed Sensor 12V VEMO 47911-CK000

VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor High Quality for NISSAN V38-72-0181

Wheel Speed Sensor 12V VEMO 47911-CK000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.67
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor High Quality for NISSAN V38-72-0181

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.72
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Wheel Speed Sensor High Quality for NISSAN V38-72-0181

£62.37
Free Delivery

Brand New OE Quality ABS Speed Sensor 47911-CK000

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery
Wheel Speed Sensor 12V VEMO 47911-CK000

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V38-72-0181 / UPC: 4046001745287 / MPN: V38720181 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14038991744 / Superseded Part Number: 47911-CK000 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 50899 47911-CK000 V38-72-0181 WEKR0344 / Brand: Vemo / EAN: 4046001745287 / GTIN: 4046001745287 / Length: 49 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 90 / Width: 92 / Item Weight: 0.06
£49.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V25-72-1076 ABS sensor
£40.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-1147 ABS sensor
£46.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V26-72-0251 ABS sensor
£36.52
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V42-72-0105 ABS sensor
£33.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V20-72-5287 ABS sensor
£33.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery