Textar Wheel Speed Sensor - 45001000

Wheel Speed Sensor Passive Type Front ABS Fits Audi A4 Seat Exeo TEXTAR 45001000

Textar Wheel Speed Sensor - 45001000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.53
Free Delivery

Textar ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Front fits Audi Seat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Textar ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Front fits Audi A4 B6 2000-2005

£48.99
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Passive Type Front ABS Fits Audi A4 Seat Exeo TEXTAR 45001000

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Passive Type Front ABS Fits Audi A4 Seat Exeo TEXTAR 45001000

£59.99
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Passive Type Front ABS Fits Audi A4 Seat Exeo TEXTAR 45001000

£75.99
Free Delivery
Textar Wheel Speed Sensor - 45001000

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 45001000 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 4019722357701 / MPN: 45001000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20052219839 / Superseded Part Number: VW 8E0927803B / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8E0927803B / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Textar / EAN: 4019722357701 / GTIN: 4019722357701 / Length: 1, 005 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 3.8 / Item Weight: 0,128
£48.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.65
Compare 100 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£19.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 6PU 012 806-931 HELLA
£12.36
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00