WHIMZEES by Wellness, Chew Sticks for Large Dogs, Natural Treats for Oral Hygiene, Size L, Box of 30 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.59
15.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Whimzees by Wellness Monthly Stix Box - Size L: for large dogs (1800g, 30 Sticks)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£27.59
Delivery from £2.99

WHIMZEES by Wellness, Chew Sticks for Large Dogs, Natural Treats for Oral Hygiene, Size L, Box of 30 Pieces

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES by Wellness, Chew Sticks for Large Dogs, Natural Treats for Oral Hygiene, Size L, Box of 30 Pieces

In stock
£40.90
Free Delivery

By Wellness Stix, Month Box, Natural and Grain-Free Dog Chews, Dog Dental Sticks for Large Breeds, 30 Pieces (One Month Supply), Size L

3-5 days
£47.30
Free Delivery

Whimzees by Wellness Monthly Stix Box - Saver Pack: 2 x Size L

2-3 Days
£53.59
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES by Wellness, Chew Sticks for Large Dogs, Natural Treats for Oral Hygiene, Size L, Box of 30 Pieces

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES by Wellness, Chew Sticks for Large Dogs, Natural Treats for Oral Hygiene, Size L, Box of 30 Pieces

In stock
£58.19
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES by Wellness, Chew Sticks for Large Dogs, Natural Treats for Oral Hygiene, Size L, Box of 30 Pieces

In stock
£58.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Whimzees by Wellness Monthly Toothbrush Box - Size M: for medium dogs (900g, 30 Snacks)
£19.49
Compare 9 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Whimzees Dog Dental Chews Ricebones - Medium/Large 12-27 kg - 20 Snacks
£15.89
Compare 7 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Whimzees - Dog Dental Sticks - Monthly Toothbrush Box - Size S for small dogs, 450g (30 snacks)
£10.28
22.84 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WHIMZEES by Wellness Stix, Dog Dental Sticks, 30 Pieces (1 Month Supply), Size M
£28.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WHIMZEES by Wellness, Chew Sticks for Large Dogs, Natural Treats for Oral Hygiene, Size L, Box of 30 Pieces

Cheapest offer

DAILY DENTAL CARE FOR DOGS: Our treats not only complement every dog’s daily food routine, but they also prevent dental plaque up to 80% better than other leading dental treats. PREVENTS BAD BREATH AND TARTAR BUILD-UP: Our Triple Care dental care for dogs reduces plaque, fights tartar and combats bad breath of dogs. For good oral hygiene! LOW IN CALORIES AND FAT: WHIMZEES snacks are hypoallergenic and vegetarian and contain only pure natural ingredients. No artificial colours, flavours, preservatives or GMO. Only the best is good enough for your dog! LONGER CHEWING TIME: Our dog treats allow 3 times longer chewing time compared to competitors. Hard chewing sticks with a solid structure for long chewing fun and effective dental care. LARGE BREED DOGS: Our snacks are specially designed for dogs of large breeds (body weight 18-27 kg). Not for dogs under 9 months. One snack per day
£27.59
amazon.co.uk