Whimzees by Wellness Mix Box - Size L: for large dogs (18 - 27kg, 14 Snacks)

WHIMZEES® Whimzees Variety Value Box Large 14Pk

Whimzees by Wellness Mix Box - Size L: for large dogs (18 - 27kg, 14 Snacks)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£14.79
Delivery from £2.99

WHIMZEES® Whimzees Variety Value Box Large 14Pk

1-3 working days
£15.39
Delivery from £6.00

Whimzees Variety Value Box for Large Dogs - 14 Pack

2-4 days
£16.50
Delivery from £3.49

KENNELPAK Pet Things Whimzees Variety Value Box Large 14pk

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.83
Free Delivery

KENNELPAK Pet Things Whimzees Variety Value Box Large 14pk

In stock
£18.92
Free Delivery

KENNELPAK Pet Things Whimzees Variety Value Box Large 14pk

In stock
£19.45
Free Delivery

Whimzees Variety Value Box Large 14Pcs - Dog Treat Chew Dental Vegetable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.68
Free Delivery

KENNELPAK Pet Things Whimzees Variety Value Box Large 14pk

In stock
£19.72
Free Delivery

KENNELPAK Pet Things Whimzees Variety Value Box Large 14pk

In stock
£19.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Whimzees Variety Value Box for Medium Dogs - 28 Pack
£13.86
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Whimzees Variety Value Box for Small Dogs - 56 Pack
£15.39
Compare 20 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
WHIMZEES Variety Box Dental M, 28 Pieces - Mixed Shapes, Size M, Dog Chews for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar
£18.45
21.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WHIMZEES By Wellness Variety Box Dental, Mixed Shapes, Size M, 28 Pieces, Natural and Grain Free Dog Chews, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, No
£40.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Whimzees by Wellness Mix Box - Size L: for large dogs (18 - 27kg, 14 Snacks)

Cheapest offer

An exciting box full of surprises, this Whimzees by Wellness Mix Box contains delicious dental care snacks for your dog, in three different appealing designs. This includes sticks, toothbrushes and alligators, to help promote optimum dental hygiene and fresh breath. All of the snacks in this Whimzees by Wellness Mix Box have vegetarian recipes that are hypoallergenic. They contain no maize, gluten or milk products, making them particularly easy to digest. The hard texture and the structure including ridges and bumps helps to provide long-lasting chewing fun and support the mechanical abrasion of plaque through chewing. Whimzees by Wellness Mix Box at a glance: Mixed box of various chewing snacks for dogs over 9 months Vegetarian recipe: without meat Hypoallergenic: no gluten, also suitable for sensitive dogs Various sizes: Sizes S, M L include sticks, toothbrushes, and alligators Size XL includes sticks and toothbrushes Dental care: with ridges and bumps, helping contribute to optimum
£14.79
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk