Whimzees By Wellness Variety Box Dental M, Mixed Shapes, Size M, 28 Pieces, Natural And Grain Free Dog Chews

Whimzees Dog Chews Variety Box Dental, Mixed Shapes, Size M, 28 pcs, Natural, Grain-Free

Whimzees By Wellness Variety Box Dental M, Mixed Shapes, Size M, 28 Pieces, Natural And Grain Free Dog Chews

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

By Wellness Variety Box, Mixed Shapes, Natural and Grain-Free Dog Chews, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, 28 Pieces, Size M

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£23.88
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Variety Box Dental M, 28 Pieces - Mixed Shapes, 30 g (Pack of 28)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.47
Free Delivery

By Wellness Variety Box Dental, Mixed Shapes, Size M, 28 Pieces,

£28.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

WHIMZEES Wellness Daily Brushzees Dog Dental Treats, Natural Chews, Extra Small Size Stick, (28 Count)
£17.80
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WHIMZEES Natural Dental Dog Chews Long Lasting, Large Alligator, 6 Pieces
£9.99
27.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WHIMZEES Variety Box Dental M, 28 Pieces - Mixed Shapes, Size M, Dog Chews for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar
£18.45
21.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Whimzees By Wellness Variety Box Dental M, Mixed Shapes, Size M, 28 Pieces, Natural And Grain Free Dog Chews

Cheapest offer

WHIMZEES By Wellness Variety Box Dental M, Mixed Shapes, Size M, 28 Pieces, Natural and Grain Free Dog Chews, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, No Added Sugar. Our treats not only complement every dog’s daily food routine, but they also prevent dental plaque up to 80% better than other leading dental treats. Reduces plaque, fights tartar and combats bad breath of dogs. Low in calories and fat, hypoallergenic and vegetarian with only pure natural ingredients. Designed for medium breeds (body weight 12-18 kg).
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)