WHIMZEES Stix S Monthly Fund, 30 Pieces - Size S, Snacks for Small Dogs, Natural & Grain-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Whimzees Stix – Dog Dental Sticks, Size S for Small Dogs, 30 pcs (1-month), Natural Grain‑Free

Whimzees by Wellness Monthly Stix Box - Size S: for small dogs (450g, 30 Sticks)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£10.19
Delivery from £2.99

WHIMZEES Stix S Monthly Fund, 30 Pieces - Size S, Snacks for Small Dogs, Natural & Grain-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.19
22.64 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

WHIMZEES Stix S Monthly Fund, 30 Pieces - Size S, Snacks for Small Dogs, Natural & Grain-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£15.21
Delivery from £7.99

WHIMZEES Stix S Monthly Fund, 30 Pieces - Size S, Snacks for Small Dogs, Natural & Grain-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£18.30
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Stix S Monthly Fund, 30 Pieces - Size S, Snacks for Small Dogs, Natural & Grain-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£18.45
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Stix S Monthly Fund, 30 Pieces - Size S, Snacks for Small Dogs, Natural & Grain-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£18.55
Free Delivery

Whimzees by Wellness Monthly Stix Box - Saver Pack: 2 x Size S

2-3 Days
£20.19
Delivery from £2.99

WHIMZEES Stix S Monthly Fund, 30 Pieces - Size S, Snacks for Small Dogs, Natural & Grain-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Cheapest offer

DAILY DENTAL CARE FOR DOGS: Our treats not only complement every dog’s daily food routine, but they also prevent dental plaque up to 80 percent better than other leading dental treats. PREVENTS BAD BREATH AND TARTAR BUILD-UP: Our Triple Care dental care for dogs reduces plaque, fights tartar and combats bad breath of dogs. For good oral hygiene! LOW IN CALORIES AND FAT: WHIMZEES snacks are hypoallergenic and vegetarian and contain only pure natural ingredients. No artificial colours, flavours, preservatives or GMO. Only the best is good enough for your dog! LONGER CHEWING TIME: Our dog treats allow 3 times longer chewing time compared to competitors. Hard chewing sticks with a solid structure for long chewing fun and effective dental care. SMALL BREED DOGS: Our snacks are specially designed for dogs of small breeds (body weight 7-12 kg). Not for dogs under 9 months. One snack per day
£10.19
amazon.co.uk