Whimzees by Wellness Stix for Dogs - Size M: for medium dogs (12 - 18 kg, 14 Sticks)

WHIMZEES Stix M, 12 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Whimzees by Wellness Stix for Dogs - Size M: for medium dogs (12 - 18 kg, 14 Sticks)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

WHIMZEES Stix Medium 120mm (14Pk)

1-4 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.99

WHIMZEES Stix M, 12 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.50
26.39 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

WHIMZEES Stix M, 12 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

£9.50
Delivery from £4.49

WHIMZEES Stix M, 12 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Whimzees Stix Medium Dog Chews - 14 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.35
Delivery from £4.99

WHIMZEES Stix M, 12 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Stix M, 12 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£11.90
Delivery from £2.49

WHIMZEES Stix M, 12 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Whimzees Dog Dental Stix Softer M - 14 pcs, Medium, Natural Grain-Free, Rawhide-Free
£7.35
Compare 16 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Whimzees by Wellness Monthly Stix Box - Size M: for medium dogs (900g, 30 Sticks)
£15.69
Compare 7 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Whimzees Dog Dental Chews Ricebones - Medium/Large 12-27 kg - 20 Snacks
£16.20
0.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Whimzees Dental Stix for Dogs - Size: Medium - Treats for Dogs
£56.29
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whimzees by Wellness Stix for Dogs - Size M: for medium dogs (12 - 18 kg, 14 Sticks)

Cheapest offer

These meat-free dental care snacks are made with natural vegetarian ingredients, offering hypoallergenic chewing enjoyment for your dog. Whimzees by Wellness Stix for Dogs are grain- and gluten-free, helping to support dental care in your dog. The innovative ridged shape and hard consistency of these Whimzees by Wellness Stix for Dogs allows for enthusiastic chewing and can support dental care for your dog. They are also particularly tasty and the selected ingredients make these treats an ideal choice for dogs with more sensitive stomachs. Whimzees by Wellness Stix for Dogs at a glance: High-quality chew snacks for dogs Without meat: vegetarian recipe Hypoallergenic: no grains or gluten, also suitable for more sensitive dogs Ridged shape: with deep ridges that can get to those hard-to-reach areas in the mouth and help remove food waste Contributes to dental care: ideal for oral hygiene and fresh breath, can help to reduce the risk of plaque formation Hard consistency: for long-lasting
£7.99
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk