Whimzees Dental Stix for Dogs - Size: Medium - Treats for Dogs
Whimzees Stix Size M/Pack of 100 in Display Pack of 1 (1 x 3 kg)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.19
23.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Whimzees Stix Size M/Pack of 100 in Display Pack of 1 (1 x 3 kg)
In stock
£70.29
Free Delivery
Whimzees Stix Medium - Box of 100 x 150mm DOG TREATS
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £6.47
WHIMZEES Stix XS, 56 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar
£6.87
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WHIMZEES By Wellness Stix S, Natural and Grain-Free Dog Chews, Dog Dental Sticks for Small Breeds, 28 Pieces, Size S
£9.26
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Whimzees Stix size L / 50 pieces in display, pack of 1 (1 x 3 kg)
£58.14
19.38 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
WHIMZEES Stix M, 12 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar
£7.99
22.19 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WHIMZEES Stix M, Month Box, 30 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar
£16.59
18.43 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Whimzees Dog Dental Stix – Stix, Natural Grain‑Free Rawhide‑Free Vegetarian – XS 56 pieces
£6.87
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WHIMZEES By Wellness Stix S, Natural and Grain-Free Dog Chews, Dog Dental Sticks for Small Breeds, 28 Pieces, Size S
£9.26
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Whimzees Dog Dental Stix Softer M - 14 pcs, Medium, Natural Grain-Free, Rawhide-Free
£7.99
22.19 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49