White Cylinder Lampshade for Table Lamps | Drum Cotton Lamp Shade for Floor Lamps | Lined Fabric Shades for Living Room (White, 30cm)
Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle 30Cm White Handloom Cylinder Table Lampshade
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
Ruma White Cylinder Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 12"
5-7 working days
£38.49
Delivery from £2.99
Ruma White Cylinder Cotton Lamp Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps White
Unknown
£38.49
Similar products
Ideal Lux Set Up Cylinder 30cm Lamp Shade in White Finish
£46.99
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Set Up Cylinder 70cm Lamp Shade in White Finish
£96.99
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Set Up Cylinder 16cm Lamp Shade in White Finish
£23.99
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Ideal Lux Set Up Cylinder 30cm Lamp Shade in Beige Finish
£46.99
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99