Czujnik ruchu PIR 360 230V AC montaż sufitowy biały DR-07

WHITE PIR MOTION SENSOR PT CEILING 360° 4M 3S-9MIN DR-07

Czujnik ruchu PIR 360 230V AC montaż sufitowy biały DR-07

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.61
Delivery from £19.99

WHITE PIR MOTION SENSOR PT CEILING 360° 4M 3S-9MIN DR-07

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.03
Delivery from £13.20

PIR 360 230V AC Motion Detector Ceiling Mounted White DR-07

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.05
Delivery from £13.20
Czujnik ruchu PIR 360 230V AC montaż sufitowy biały DR-07

Cheapest offer

Model: Czujnik ruchu
£18.61
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Eglo 97421 DETECT ME 6 PIR Motion Sensor in White
£29.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Infrared Motion Detector PIR 180 IP44 White
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49