White Shop Counter LED Light K 1500mm Lockable Sliding Doors 2 Keys Retail Storage Unit Glass Display Showcase Cabinet Reception Desk Clothing Jewellery Store 3 Shelves Cool Lighting

Used Offers from

White Shop Counter LED Light K 1500mm Lockable Sliding Doors 2 Keys Retail Storage Unit Glass Display Showcase Cabinet Reception Desk Clothing Jewellery Store 3 Shelves Cool Lighting

Cheapest Price
In stock
£579.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop White Shop Counter Led Light K 1500mm Lockable Sliding Doors 2 Keys Retail Storage Unit Glass Display Showcase Cabinet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£579.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop LED Retail Shop Counter K1500 - White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£579.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop LED Retail Shop Counter K1500 - White Monstershop White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£579.99

Monstershop Led Retail Shop Counter K1500 - White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£579.99

Similar products

ASPEN WORK W - Counter chair Grey / white
£521.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Fridgemaster MUL4892E Under Counter Larder Fridge
£127.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Teknix UCFFH48W - White Under Counter Fridge Freezer- Garage Safe - 86L - E Energy
£179.00
Compare 3 prices
applianceworldonline.com
Free Delivery
Under Counter Freezer Statesman White One Size
£172.00
Compare 15 prices
applianceworldonline.com
Free Delivery
Indesit I55R1 112W UK fridge Freestanding 128 L E White
£199.00
Compare 6 prices
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
White Shop Counter LED Light K 1500mm Lockable Sliding Doors 2 Keys Retail Storage Unit Glass Display Showcase Cabinet Reception Desk Clothing Jewellery Store 3 Shelves Cool Lighting

Cheapest offer

Sleek White Finish: The K1500's sophisticated white melamine finish adds a contemporary touch that complements both minimalist and traditional interiors. Its clean lines and polished look make it an instant focal point in any retail setting, from jewellery boutiques to fashion stores. Durable Construction: Crafted from premium MDF with toughened glass panels, the K1500 is built to endure the demands of a busy retail environment. Its durable materials offer long-lasting performance while maintaining a high-end appearance over time. LED Display Lighting: Integrated bright white LED lighting ensures your featured products are always clearly visible, even in ambient or low-light environments. This crisp illumination enhances the appeal of your merchandise, helping to attract customer attention. Smart Display Storage: With three shelves fully enclosed behind a toughened glass panel, this counter offers maximum visibility for product display. The design ensures all items are clearly on show, making it ideal for highlighting hero pieces while maintaining a clean and organised presentation. Secure Access: Two lockable sliding doors at the rear provide easy yet secure access for staff, helping to protect valuable stock. Supplied with two keys, the design maintains a sleek front-facing appearance while prioritising security and functionality behind the scenes., Weight: 222.005497834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£579.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.