A4 Manilla Divider 110gsm 15-Part Pink with Assorted Tabs WX01516

WhiteBox A4 Manilla Divider WX01516 - 15-Part, Pink with Multi-Colour Tabs

A4 Manilla Divider 110gsm 15-Part Pink with Assorted Tabs WX01516

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£0.97
Delivery from £4.74

White Box Wx01516 A4 Manilla Divider 15-Part Pink With Multi-Colour Tabs Wx01516

1-3 working days
£7.25
Delivery from £6.00
A4 Manilla Divider 110gsm 15-Part Pink with Assorted Tabs WX01516

Cheapest offer

With these bright and attractive fifteen-part dividers, you can start to get a handle on all those odd papers that get left lying around. Each A4 divider is made of sturdy manilla for long-lasting use and is punched for use with almost any ring-binder or lever arch file. The tabs have been left blank for you to write on, meaning you can get your work organised and labelled as you wish.
£0.97
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

A4 Manilla Divider 12-Part Pink with Assorted Tabs WX01515
£3.79
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
A4 Manilla Divider 5-Part Assorted WX26081
£3.32
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
White Box A4 Manilla 20-Part Pink Divider - Wx01517
£7.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whitebox A4 20 Part Manila Divider - Multicoloured
£3.42
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Whitebox 220 Gsm Foolscap Document Wallet - Pink (Pack Of 50)
£12.22
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00