60cm Venetian Window Planter B

Whitefurze 60cm Venetian Window Box, Black

60cm Venetian Window Planter B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.29
Free Delivery

2x60cm Venetian Window Planter

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

2x60cm Venetian Window Planter

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

2x60cm Venetian Window Planter

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

2x60cm Venetian Window Planter

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

2x60cm Venetian Window Planter

In stock
£10.75
Free Delivery

60Cm Window Box Planter Plastic Venetian Flower Plant Pot Black Garden Trough

1-3 working days
£10.75
Delivery from £6.00

2x60cm Venetian Window Planter

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

2x60cm Venetian Window Planter

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
60cm Venetian Window Planter B

Cheapest offer

Whitefurze 60cm slim venetian style patio trough. Add a little elegance to your garden or patio area with this venetian style trough planter. Suitable for a wide range of plants and shrubs. The trough is manufactured from strong and durable plastic ensuring weather resistance making it suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. Measuring 60cm in length, 21cm in width and 17cm in height, enables you to add colour to your indoor or outdoor space, no matter how big or small. The trough holds 14L and does not come with drainage holes already drilled making it suitable to hold water if required. If drainage holes are required, these can easily be drilled out using the moulds located on the base of the trough.
£8.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Whitefurze 60cm Venetian Window Box Terracotta
£7.49
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whitefurze 60cm Venetian Window Box Terracotta
£6.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whitefurze 4 X 60Cm Slim Plastic Venetian Window Box Trough Planter Pot Terracotta Colour
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whitefurze Venetian Tray, 60cm, Black
£8.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whitefurze 2 X Large Venetian Patio Planter Trough Plant Pot 60Cm Plastic Terracotta Colour Pot
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00