60cm Venetian Window Planter T

Whitefurze 60cm Venetian Window Box Terracotta

60cm Venetian Window Planter T

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

60cm Venetian Window Planter T

In stock
£8.29
Free Delivery

2 x Whitefurze 60cm Venetian Window Box Trough Terracotta Colour Plastic Planter (2)

In stock
£8.35
4.18 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

60cm Venetian Window Planter T

In stock
£8.89
Free Delivery

60cm Venetian Window Planter T

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £4.60

2 x Whitefurze 60cm Venetian Window Box Trough Terracotta Colour Plastic Planter (2)

In stock
£9.69
Free Delivery

2 x Whitefurze 60cm Venetian Window Box Trough Terracotta Colour Plastic Planter (2)

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

2 x Whitefurze 60cm Venetian Window Box Trough Terracotta Colour Plastic Planter (2)

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

60Cm Window Box Planter Plastic Venetian Flower Pot Terracotta Garden Trough

1-3 working days
£10.75
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
60cm Venetian Window Planter T

Cheapest offer

Whitefurze Venetian 60cm Plant Pot Terracotta Coloured Plastic Planter Ideal for Indoor and Outdoor Use. Feeding Trough Design Length: Approx. 60cm Height: Approx. 17cm Width: Approx. 21cm Drainage Holes Not Pre Finished. Strong Durable Plastic Holds 14L Approx. Product type: PLANTER Brand: Whitefurze
£7.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Whitefurze 60cm Venetian Window Box Terracotta
£6.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whitefurze 4 X 60Cm Slim Plastic Venetian Window Box Trough Planter Pot Terracotta Colour
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whitefurze Venetian Tray, 60cm, Black
£8.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whitefurze 2 X Large Venetian Patio Planter Trough Plant Pot 60Cm Plastic Terracotta Colour Pot
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whitefurze 6 X 60Cm Slim Plastic Venetian Window Box Trough Planter Pot Terracotta Colour
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00