Wiesenfield Electric Grain Mill - 300 kg/h - 1300 W - with base frame Electric flour mill Corn mill Grain grinder Wheat mill

Wiesenfield Electric Grain Mill - 300 kg/h - 1300 W - with base frame WIE-FC-25B

Wiesenfield Electric Grain Mill - 300 kg/h - 1300 W - with base frame Electric flour mill Corn mill Grain grinder Wheat mill

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Electric Grain Mill 300 Kg/h 1300 W With Base Frame - Flour Mills by Wiesenfield Grey,Orange

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 business days
£95.00
Free Delivery
Wiesenfield Electric Grain Mill - 300 kg/h - 1300 W - with base frame Electric flour mill Corn mill Grain grinder Wheat mill

Cheapest offer

Multipurpose - the electric grain mill grinds corn, wheat, oats, rye, barley, rice, millet, beans, peas, and other crops High efficiency - the 1300 W electric corn mill processes up to 300 kg of grain per hour User-friendly - one press to start or stop the electric grain mill Ready to use - electric grain mill with base, five sieves (hole diameters 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 mm), and aluminium alloy filling nozzle Built to last - the robust, well-ventilated electric grain grinder is crafted from durable materials, Manufacturer: Wiesenfield
£95.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wiesenfield Electric Grain Mill - 60 L - 400 kg/h - 1300 W WIE-FC-60A
£113.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiesenfield Electric Grain Mill - 400 kg/h - 1300 W - with base frame WIE-FC-60B
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery