Wiesenfield WIE-FC-60B Grain mill electric 13.7 L 400 kg/h 1300 W with frame grain mill scrap mill

Wiesenfield Electric Grain Mill - 400 kg/h - 1300 W - with base frame WIE-FC-60B

Wiesenfield WIE-FC-60B Grain mill electric 13.7 L 400 kg/h 1300 W with frame grain mill scrap mill

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Electric Grain Mill 400 Kg/h 1300 W With Base Frame - Flour Mills by Wiesenfield Black

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 business days
£99.00
Free Delivery
Wiesenfield WIE-FC-60B Grain mill electric 13.7 L 400 kg/h 1300 W with frame grain mill scrap mill

Cheapest offer

Professional - ideal for processing maize, wheat, oats, rye, barley, rice, millet, beans, peas and other crops. Powerful - processes up to 400 kg grain per hour with 1300 W Simple - thanks to intuitive operation and practical snap closure Accessories - five sieves (hole diameter 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 mm) and base included. Durable - thanks to robust construction and resistant materials, Manufacturer: Wiesenfield
£99.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wiesenfield Electric Grain Mill - 300 kg/h - 1300 W - with base frame WIE-FC-25B
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiesenfield Electric Grain Mill - 60 L - 400 kg/h - 1300 W WIE-FC-60A
£113.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery