ValueLights Wiggle Black Metal Stem Floor Lamp with Linen Black Trim Lamp Shade & LED Bulb ValueLights Black

Wiggle Black Metal Stem Floor Lamp with Linen Black Trim Lamp Shade & LED Bulb ValueLights Black One Size

Used Offers from

ValueLights Wiggle Black Metal Stem Floor Lamp with Linen Black Trim Lamp Shade & LED Bulb ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£60.99

Valuelights Wiggle Black Metal Stem Floor Lamp With Linen Black Trim Lamp Shade & Led Bulb Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£60.99

ValueLights Wiggle Drum Black Edge Shade Black Metal LED Floor Lamp - Wilko

2-4 working days
£67.00
Free Delivery

Valuelights Wiggle Black Metal Single Stem Floor Lamp With Linen Black Trim Drum Shade And Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Wiggle Black Metal Stem Floor Lamp with Linen Black Trim Lamp Shade & LED Bulb ValueLights Black

Cheapest offer

Our lights dont jiggle-jiggle, they wiggle-wiggle! Wave hello to our wavy friend, the Wiggle floor lamp. The black metal base boosts the style points in any interior, and its paired with a neutral, natural colour linen drum shade thats finished with a contrasting black trim. The shape of the wiggle lamp base matches the effortlessly elegant lightshade perfectly, giving you a design piece as well as a modern floor lamp. Theres also a matching table lamp, for layered lighting. | ValueLights Wiggle Black Metal Stem Floor Lamp with Linen Black Trim Lamp Shade & LED Bulb
£60.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com