Wiha 00953 L-Key With T-Handle Set, 8 Piece Wha00953

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.69
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 334VB Hex Screwdriver Set with T-Spanner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.94
Free Delivery

Wiha 334VB Hex Screwdriver Set with T-Spanner

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.71
Free Delivery

Wiha 334VB Hex Screwdriver Set with T-Spanner

In stock
£52.30
Free Delivery

Wiha 00953 L-key with T-handle Set, 8 Piece WHA00953

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.16
Free Delivery

Wiha L-key with T-handle Set, 8 Piece

£56.15
Free Delivery

Wiha 8 Piece T Handle Hexagon Allen Key Set

Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wiha 334VB Hex Screwdriver Set with T-Spanner

In stock
£60.70
Free Delivery

Wiha 334VB Hex Screwdriver Set with T-Spanner

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£61.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Wiha 00953 L-Key With T-Handle Set, 8 Piece Wha00953

Cheapest offer

The Wiha L-key Set, 8 Piece, are for high torque transfer with minimal effort. The blade is made from through hardened, chrome-vanadium steel with a nickel-plated finish. Fitted with a classic Wiha T-handle for increased comfort and reduced fatique. This 8 Piece Set contains the following: 7 x L-Keys: 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 4.0, 5.0, 6.0 8.0mm. 1 x Robust Metal Workbench Holder. It can be used freestanding or wall mounted if spaces is limited. With printed tip diagrams for easier indentification of the required size.
£41.69
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.