Wiha 30700 328 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric SL/PZ1 x 80 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.28

Wiha 328 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric SL/PZ1 x 80 mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.44
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha SoftFinish Electric SL/PZ1 x 80 mm, (3281080)

In stock
£13.39
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric SL/PZ1 x 80 mm, (3281080)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.12
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha Plusminus Screwdriver Pozidrive 1000V Vde Softfinish Slotted-Pz1 30700

1-3 working days
£14.59
Delivery from £6.00

WIHA Screwdriver VDE Electric PHILLIPS POZI SLOTTED PZ1 PZ2 TORX HEX All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

WIHA Soft Finish Electric Screwdriver PlusMinus/Poziriv SL/PZ1 30700 VDE 1000V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric SL/PZ1 x 80 mm, (3281080)

£16.36
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha SoftFinish Electric SL/PZ1 x 80 mm, (3281080)

In stock
£17.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wiha 30700 328 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric SL/PZ1 x 80 mm

Cheapest offer

Wiha 605018 328 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric SL/PZ1 x 80 mm - Wiha 30700, For terminal screws (slotted/ Pozidriv). Individually tested protective insulation 1,000 V AC, VDE and GS tested. Blade: High quality chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel, through hardened, black-finish. Insulation moulded directly onto blade. Handle: Ergonomic Wiha SoftFinish® multi-component handle with roll-off protection. Standards: Manufactured acc. to IEC 60900:2012. Application: For all work on or around electrical components up to 1,000 V AC. No slipping and better torque transfer with terminal screws e.g. in switch-cabinets, fuse boxes and terminal blocks. Wiha 30700 328 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric SL/PZ1 x 80 mm
£11.28
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 56 g
Length 191 mm

Technical details

Handle colour Red, Yellow
Screwdrivers/bits sizes SL/PZ1
Handle insulation Yes
Shank insulation Yes
Blade length 8 cm
Screwdriver type Standard screwdriver
Product type Single
Screwdrivers/bits tips included Pozidriv, Slot
Number of drive sockets 1
Number of screwdrivers 1

Product information

At a glance

• Precision tip for secure screw fitting
• Ergonomic design enhances comfort during use
• Versatile tool for multiple household tasks

Similar products

WIHA Screwdriver VDE Electric PHILLIPS POZI SLOTTED PZ1 PZ2 TORX HEX All Sizes
£18.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery