Wiha 30701 328 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric SL/PZ2 x 100 mm

Used Offers from £35.62

Wiha 30701 328 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric SL/PZ2 x 100 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.85

Wiha 328 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric SL/PZ2 x 100 mm

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.70
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha SoftFinish Electric SL/PZ2 x 100 mm, (3282100)

In stock
£17.91
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric SL/PZ2 x 100 mm, (3282100)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.23
Delivery from £4.49

WIHA Soft Finish Electric Screwdriver PlusMinus/Poziriv SL/PZ2 30701 VDE 1000V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Free Delivery

WIHA Screwdriver VDE Electric PHILLIPS POZI SLOTTED PZ1 PZ2 TORX HEX All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric SL/PZ2 x 100 mm, (3282100)

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric SL/PZ2 x 100 mm, (3282100)

In stock
£23.58
Delivery from £16.00

Screwdriver SoftFinish Electric PlusMinus/Pozidriv Single 30701

Will usually delivered within 17 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.36
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

30701 Screwdriver insulated SL/PZ2 L.KLIn: 100mm L. total: 218mm WIHA
£33.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wiha SoftFinish Electric SL/PZ2 x 100 mm, (3282100)
£24.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 30701 328 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric SL/PZ2 x 100 mm

Cheapest offer

Wiha 605018 328 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric SL/PZ1 x 80 mm - Wiha 30701, For terminal screws (slotted/ Pozidriv). Individually tested protective insulation 1,000 V AC, VDE and GS tested. Blade: High quality chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel, through hardened, black-finish. Insulation moulded directly onto blade. Handle: Ergonomic Wiha SoftFinish® multi-component handle with roll-off protection. Standards: Manufactured acc. to IEC 60900:2012. Application: For all work on or around electrical components up to 1,000 V AC. No slipping and better torque transfer with terminal screws e.g. in switch-cabinets, fuse boxes and terminal blocks. Wiha 30701 328 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric SL/PZ2 x 100 mm
£13.85
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)