Wiha 311 SoftFinish PH2 x 100 mm (WHA-00759)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha 00759 SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 100mm WHA00759

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.18
Free Delivery

Wiha 00759 SoftFinish® Phillips Screwdriver PH2

Unknown
£9.59

Wiha SoftFinish® Phillips Screwdriver PH2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.02
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 311 SoftFinish PH2 x 100 mm (WHA-00759)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.22
Delivery from £5.99

Wiha 311 SoftFinish PH2 x 100 mm (WHA-00759)

In stock
£10.44
Free Delivery

Wiha 311 SoftFinish PH2 x 100 mm (WHA-00759)

In stock
£11.14
Delivery from £2.59

Wiha SoftFinish Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
GBP 11.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wiha 311 SoftFinish PH2 x 100 mm (WHA-00759)

Cheapest offer

Ideal Product Ergonomic superiority, highest quality, absolute reliability and long service life Printed screw symbol on handle end for fast identification, Weight: 0.21384839414 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
£8.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha 00756 SoftFinish® Phillips Screwdriver PH1
£7.20
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wiha 311K6 SoftFinish Phillips/Pozidriv Screwdriver Set 6 Piece
£52.64
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha SoftFinish 311SF Phillips-Head Screwdriver 2x150
£10.56
10560.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish® 311 03739 Phillips PH2 x 300mm
£12.58
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wiha 311 SoftFinish PH3 x 150 mm (WHA-00762)
£15.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49