Wiha 3211 SoftFinish Electric slimFix PH1 x 80 mm, Red, (WHA-35393)

Used Offers from £34.43

Wiha 3211 SoftFinish Electric slimFix PH1 x 80 mm, Red, (WHA-35393)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.55
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha 35393 SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Phillips Screwdriver PH1

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 35393 SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Phillips Screwdriver PH1

Unknown
£13.38

Wiha 35393 Phillips PH1 80MM Screwdriver SoftFinish Electric SlimFix 10136

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

3211 SoftFinish Electric slimFix PH1 x 80 mm, Red, (WHA-35393)

2-3 days
£13.91
Free Delivery

Wiha Phillips Electricians Screwdrivers Insulated Vde Softfinish Slimfit 1000V Slimfix Phillips Ph1 35393

1-3 working days
£15.62
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha Phillips Electricians Screwdrivers Insulated VDE SoftFinish Slimfit 1000v

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.41
GBP 17.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.41
GBP 17.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

WIHA Screwdriver VDE SlimFix PH POZI SLOTTED Tamper Resistant TORX HEX All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wiha SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Phillips Screwdriver PH2
£18.76
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wiha 3211 SoftFinish Electric slimFix PH1 x 80 mm, Red, (WHA-35393)

Cheapest offer

PROVIDES FULL PROTECTION - Each tool is individually checked at 10,000 V AC and ideal for 1,000 V AC Each tool individually checked at 10,000 V AC and ideal for 1,000 V AC Ergonomic cushion grip handle for comfort and control, Weight: 0.13 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
£11.55
amazon.co.uk