Wiha SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Phillips Screwdriver PH2

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 35394 SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Phillips Screwdriver PH2

Unknown
£17.82

Wiha 3211 SoftFinish Electric slimFix PH2 x 100 mm, Red, (WHA-35394)

In stock
£20.29
Free Delivery

Wiha 3211 SoftFinish Electric slimFix PH2 x 100 mm, Red, (WHA-35394)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.32
Free Delivery

WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.48
GBP 20.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha Phillips Electricians Screwdrivers Insulated VDE SoftFinish Slimfit 1000v

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.48
GBP 20.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha 35394 Phillips Screwdriver PH2 SlimFix SoftFinish 1000v VDE Electrician

£20.48
GBP 20.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix Slim PH2 Screwdriver 35394 1000v VDE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
Free Delivery

SlimFix VDE PH2 x 100 mm Screw Wiha

In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £9.00
• 1
• 2
Wiha SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Phillips Screwdriver PH2

Cheapest offer

Brand: Wiha / Sub-Type: Electrician's Screwdriver / Type: Not Available / Tool Type: Screwdrivers/ Extractors / EAN: 4010995353940 / GTIN: 4010995353940 / Model: 35394 / UPC: 4010995353940 / Drive Type: Phillips / MPN: 35394 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1230661405 / MaturityScore: 1.0
£17.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha Torx Screwdriver Set Electric Slimfix Slotted 6 Piece Hand Repair Tools
£39.84
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha 00834 7 Piece VDE SoftFinish® Electric Slot & Phillips Screwdriver Set
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 39561 Softfinish® Electric Slimfix Screwdriver Slotted 4.5 X 125Mm
£13.94
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wiha SoftFinish Electric PZ0 x 60 mm, (3240)
£9.44
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery