Wiha 321N Screwdriver SoftFinish electric PH3 x 150 mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 00849 321N Screwdriver SoftFinish electric PH3 x 150 mm

Unknown
£14.17

Wiha 321N SoftFinish Electric PH3 x 150 mm, Red, (WHA-00849)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.61
Delivery from £6.88

Wiha Screwdriver Classic Electric Cross PH3x150mm

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.56
Delivery from £12.20

Wiha 321N SoftFinish Electric PH3 x 150 mm, Red, (WHA-00849)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.93
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha Phillips Electricians Screwdrivers Insulated Vde Softfinish Slimfit 1000V Phillips Ph3 00849

1-3 working days
£15.93
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 321N SoftFinish Electric PH3 x 150 mm, Red, (WHA-00849)

In stock
£16.79
Free Delivery

WIHA Screwdriver VDE Electric PHILLIPS POZI SLOTTED PZ1 PZ2 TORX HEX All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

WIHA Soft Finish Electric Screwdriver Phillips PH3 00849 VDE 1000V FREE P&P

£18.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wiha 321N Screwdriver SoftFinish electric PH3 x 150 mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: 150 mm / UPC: 4010995008499 / Drive Type: Phillips / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / MPN: 00849 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1841177412 / Item Length: 26.800 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Wiha / Type: Not Available / EAN: 4010995008499 / GTIN: 4010995008499 / Model: 00849 / Item Weight: 153 g
£13.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha 00846 VDE SoftFinish® Electric Phillips Screwdriver PH 0
£8.47
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.37
321N SoftFinish Electric PH4 x 200 mm
£19.54
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wiha 321N SoftFinish Electric PH, 215x34x34 mm, (WHA-00848)
£8.01
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 321N SoftFinish Electric PH1 x 80 mm, (WHA-00847)
£7.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 321N Series VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver
£4.99
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95