Wiha 321N SoftFinish Electric PH, 215x34x34 mm, (WHA-00848)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.01
Free Delivery

Wiha 00848 VDE SoftFinish® Electric Phillips Screwdriver PH 2

Unknown
£11.47

Wiha Screwdriver Classic Electric Cross PH2x100mm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.62
Delivery from £12.22

Wiha VDE SoftFinish® Electric Phillips Screwdriver PH 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.64
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 321N SoftFinish Electric PH, 215x34x34 mm, (WHA-00848)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.74
Delivery from £4.49

WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
GBP 15.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

WIHA Soft Finish Electric Screwdriver Phillips PH2 00848 VDE 1000V FREE P&P

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 321N SoftFinish Electric PH, 215x34x34 mm, (WHA-00848)

In stock
£17.25
Free Delivery

Wiha 321N SoftFinish Electric PH, 215x34x34 mm, (WHA-00848)

In stock
£18.21
Delivery from £2.80
Wiha 321N SoftFinish Electric PH, 215x34x34 mm, (WHA-00848)

Cheapest offer

PROVIDES FULL PROTECTION - Each tool is individually checked at 10,000 V AC and ideal for 1,000 V AC Ergonomic cushion grip handle for comfort and control Insulated, ergonomic handle and blade, Weight: 0.21164377152 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
£8.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha 321N Screwdriver SoftFinish electric PH3 x 150 mm
£13.98
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wiha 00846 VDE SoftFinish® Electric Phillips Screwdriver PH 0
£8.47
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.37
321N SoftFinish Electric PH4 x 200 mm
£19.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wiha 321N SoftFinish Electric PH1 x 80 mm, (WHA-00847)
£7.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SB321N SoftFinish Electric PH1 x 80 mm
£10.98
10980.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49