Wiha 35446 VDE SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Slotted Screwdriver Bl...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.16

WIHA Slotted Electricians Screwdrivers Insulated VDE Slim Fit SoftFinish 1000v

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.23
GBP 10.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha VDE Schlitz-Schraubendreher 35446 Klingenbreite: 3.5mm Klingenlänge: 100mm

In stock
£10.36
Delivery from £19.99

Wiha VDE SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Slotted Screwdriver Blade 3.5mm

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Delivery from £3.50

WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.26
GBP 11.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha 35446 Slotted Screwdriver Flat 3.5mm Head SlimFix 1000v VDE Electrician

£11.26
GBP 11.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha Electricians Slotted Screwdrivers 2.5 3 3.5 4mm VDE 1000v + FOC 5.5

£12.28
GBP 12.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

WIHA Screwdriver VDE SlimFix PH POZI SLOTTED Tamper Resistant TORX HEX All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric SlimFix Slim Screwdriver 3.5mm 35446 1000v VDE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 34.33 g
Length 204 mm

Technical details

Handle colour Red, Yellow
Blade length 10 cm
Screwdriver type Standard screwdriver
Product type Single
Screwdrivers/bits tips included Slot
Number of screwdrivers 1

Product information

At a glance

• Compact dimensions: 3.5 x 100 mm for versatility.
• Ergonomic grip: Comfortable, precise control during use.
• Magnetic tip: Securely holds screws in tight spaces.

Similar products

Wiha 36333 2 Piece Screwdriver Set With Vde Slotted 3.5mm 35446 & Sl/pz2 36330
£202.08
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Wiha - 35446 - Softfinish Vde Slimfix Slotted Screwdriver 3.5 X 100mm 1000v Ac
£16.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex
£15.36
GBP 15.36 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex
£10.24
GBP 10.24 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 35392 Slotted Screwdriver 6.5mm Flat Head 1000v SlimFix VDE Electrician
£19.45
GBP 19.45 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Wiha-35446-VDE-SoftFinish-Electric-SlimFix-Slotted-Screwdriver-Blade-3-5mm-Wiha-35446-Thanks-to-its-narrow-design-you-can-reach-deeply-embedded-screws-and-spring-elements-with-this-Wiha-VDE-SoftFinish-Electric-SlimFix-Slotted-Screwdriver-Wiha-35446-VDE-SoftFinish-Electric-SlimFix-Slotted-Screwdriver-Blade-3-5mm
£10.16
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)