Wiha 35502 3271 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix electric ...

Used Offers from £37.15

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.64

Wiha 3271 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix electric SL/PH1 x 80mm

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix SL/PH1 x 80 mm, (32711080)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

WIHA Screwdriver VDE SlimFix PH POZI SLOTTED Tamper Resistant TORX HEX All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix SL/PH1 x 80 mm, (32711080)

In stock
£24.78
Delivery from £16.00

Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix SL/PH1 x 80 mm, (32711080)

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Wiha - 35502 - Softfinish Vde Slimfix Xeno Screwdriver Sl/ph1 X 80mm 1000v Ac
£23.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
35502 Screwdriver insulated, slim SL/PH1 L.KLIn: 80mm 1kVAC WIHA
£34.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99

Cheapest offer

Wiha 605017 3271 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix electric SL/PH1 x 80mm - Wiha 35502, For terminal screws (slotted/ Phillips). Individually tested protective insulation 1,000 V AC, VDE and GS tested. Blade: High quality chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel, through hardened, black-finish. Protective insulation moulded directly onto the blade and completely integrated into the blade in the lower area. Handle: Ergonomic Wiha SoftFinish® multi-component handle with roll-off protection. Standards: Manufactured acc. to IEC 60900:2012. Application: For all work on or around electrical components up to 1,000 V AC. Extra: The integrated protective insulation enables low-lying fastening and spring elements to be reached and manipulated. Wiha 35502 3271 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix electric SL/PH1 x 80mm
£14.64
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)