Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix SL/PH2 x 100 mm, (32712100)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.46
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha 3271 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix electric SL/PH2 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 35503 3271 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix electric ...

Unknown
£19.60

Wiha Plusminus Phillips Screwdriver Slotted Ph2 Grip 1000V Vde Slimfix Fit 35503

1-3 working days
£20.84
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix SL/PH2 x 100 mm, (32712100)

In stock
£22.59
Free Delivery

WIHA Screwdriver VDE SlimFix PH POZI SLOTTED Tamper Resistant TORX HEX All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Wiha - 35503 - Softfinish Vde Slimfix Xeno Screwdriver Sl/ph2 X 100mm 1000v Ac

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.79
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix SL/PH2 x 100 mm, (32712100)

In stock
£33.23
Delivery from £16.00

Phillips Screwdriver SL/PH2 Insulated 1000V SlimFix 35503

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.75
Delivery from £13.20
Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix SL/PH2 x 100 mm, (32712100)

Cheapest offer

3271 SoftFinish electric slimFix SL/PH2 x 100 mm, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
£14.46
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha Torx Screwdriver Set Electric Slimfix Slotted 6 Piece Hand Repair Tools
£39.84
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha 00834 7 Piece VDE SoftFinish® Electric Slot & Phillips Screwdriver Set
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 39561 Softfinish® Electric Slimfix Screwdriver Slotted 4.5 X 125Mm
£13.94
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wiha SoftFinish Electric PZ0 x 60 mm, (3240)
£9.44
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery