Wiha Professional 160mm Electric Diagonal Cutters With Dynamicjoint Technology

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.53
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 43458 Professional electric Diagonal Cutters with DynamicJoint 160mm WHA434

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.55
Free Delivery

Z 12 1 06 160 mm SB Professional Electric

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.05
37050.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Wiha - Professional electric Diagonal Cutters with DynamicJoint® 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.06
GBP 37.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha Professional electric Diagonal Cutters with DynamicJoint® 160mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.71
Free Delivery

Wiha Professional electric Diagonal Cutters with DynamicJoint 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Wiha Professional electric Diagonal Cutters with DynamicJoint® 160mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Wiha Professional electric Diagonal Cutters with DynamicJoint® 160mm WHA43458

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.27
Free Delivery

Wiha Professional electric Diagonal Cutters with DynamicJoint® 160mm

£39.58
Free Delivery
Wiha Professional 160mm Electric Diagonal Cutters With Dynamicjoint Technology

Cheapest offer

The Wiha Professional electric Diagonal Cutters are for cutting cables as well as soft and hard wires. A DynamicJoint(r) ensures hand force is optimally applied when cutting, providing up to 40% greater cutting force.The cutting head has a high-quality, chrome-plated surface to prevent corrosion, ensuring a long service life. Ergonomically shaped plier handles ensures comfortable, fatigue-proof work. Offering you full protection, each tool individually tested at 10,000 V AC and approved for 1,000 V AC. Manufactured according to IEC 60900.These Wiha DynamicJoint(r) Pro electric Diagonal Cutters have the following specifications: Overall Length: 160mm.Max. Cutting Diameter: 2mm.
£33.53
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Wiha Professional Electric Wire Stripper 160 mm 6 1/2" (26847)
£28.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha VDE Professional Electric Opti-Grip Stripping Pliers 160mm 27437
£32.70
GBP 32.70 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Stripping Pliers Professional Electrician Electric VDE Chrome Plated 26847
£28.67
GBP 28.67 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Z 14 0 06 160 mm SB Professional Electric, Multi-Colour (Z14016006SB)
£32.28
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Z 12 1 06 160 mm Professional Electric, Red Yellow, (43335)
£28.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery