Wiha VDE Professional Electric Opti-Grip Stripping Pliers 160mm 27437

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.70
GBP 32.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha 27437 Professional Electric Stripping Pliers 160mm Wha27437

1-3 working days
£43.19
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 160mm VDE Stripping Pliers

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £9.00

Wiha 160mm VDE Stripping Pliers

In stock
£49.31
Delivery from £16.00

WIHA 27437 Stripping tool

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.42
Delivery from £13.20
Wiha VDE Professional Electric Opti-Grip Stripping Pliers 160mm 27437

Cheapest offer

Type: VDE Wire Stripping Pliers 160mm / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 160mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 27437 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Country of Origin: Germany
£32.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha Cable Cutter Professional Electric with On/Off Opening Spring I 210 mm, 7 Inches I VDE and GS Tested I Electrician's Pliers (43666)
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Wiha VDE 1000V Insulated Electrician Combination Cutter Plier 180mm 26708
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Stripping Pliers Professional Electrician Electric VDE Chrome Plated 26847
£28.67
GBP 28.67 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Electricians Pliers Cutters Vde Industrial Professional Snips Grippers 26705 - 160mm Combination Pliers
£23.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00