Wiha VDE Diagonal Cutting Pliers 26745 DynamicJoint® Wire Stippers 160mm

Wiha Professional Electric Stripping Diagonal Cutters VDE DynamicJoint 26745

Wiha VDE Diagonal Cutting Pliers 26745 DynamicJoint® Wire Stippers 160mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.75
Free Delivery

Wiha 26745 DynamicJoint® VDE Diagonal Cutting Pliers Wire Stippers 160mm

£34.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 160mm VDE Diagonal Cutters with Stripping Holes

In stock
£42.25
Free Delivery

Wiha 160mm VDE Diagonal Cutters with Stripping Holes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.25
Free Delivery

26745 side, for, insulated steel 160 mm 1kVAC WIHA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.20
Delivery from £6.99
Wiha VDE Diagonal Cutting Pliers 26745 DynamicJoint® Wire Stippers 160mm

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Diagonal Cutting Pliers VDE / FEATURES....: tested at 10,000 V AC and approved for 1,000 V AC / Manufacturer Part Number: 26745 / FEATURE.: Low wear lap joint, riveted able to withstand high loads / sub type: Diagonal Cutters / FEATURES: Two tools in one for cutting to length and skinning / FEATURE..: For all work on or around electrical components / Item: Diagonal Cutters / Type: Combi Cutter / sub- Type: VDE Diagonal Cutting Pliers / FEATURES..: Durable thanks to high-quality,chromed plier surface / FEATURES.: chromed plier surface to prevent corrosion. / Manufacturer: Wiha / FEATURE: optimal transmission of hand strength / FEATURES...: design reduces effort required for cutting. / FEATURES:: diagonal cutters function for electrical installation.
£25.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha Z 14 1 06 170 mm SB Professional Electric, Multi-Colour (Z14117006SB)
£33.99
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha VDE Electrician Pliers Electrical Strippers Wire Cutting Cable Cutter Snips
£29.69
GBP 29.69 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha VDE 1000V Insulated Electrician Combination Cutter Plier 180mm 26708
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha "Professional Electric" Crimping Plier, Red/Yellow, 180 mm
£42.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Z 22 0 06 250 mm SB Professional Electric, Multi-colour, Z22025006SB
£36.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery