Wiha VDE Professional Electric Cable Cutters Pliers 1000v Needle Nose Dynamic

Wiha Professional Electric Cable Cutter with on/Off Opening Spring, 180 mm, 7 inches, VDE and GS Tested, Electric Plug Pliers (43660)

Wiha VDE Professional Electric Cable Cutters Pliers 1000v Needle Nose Dynamic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

43660 pliers on the side, for insulated steel 180 mm 1kVAC WIHA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.07
Delivery from £6.99

WIHA 43660 Pliers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.35
Delivery from £13.20
Wiha VDE Professional Electric Cable Cutters Pliers 1000v Needle Nose Dynamic

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: Range of Sizes / Item Diameter: 43660 / UPC: 4010995436605 / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / MPN: 43660 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4065348879 / Colour: Red / Brand: Wiha / Item: 43660 - 180mm Spring Cutters / Type: Selection of Different Pliers / EAN: 4010995436605 / GTIN: 4010995436605 / Model: 43660 / Features: Insulated Handles / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Item Weight: 235g
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha Z 14 1 06 170 mm SB Professional Electric, Multi-Colour (Z14117006SB)
£33.99
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha VDE Electrician Pliers Electrical Strippers Wire Cutting Cable Cutter Snips
£29.69
GBP 29.69 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha VDE 1000V Insulated Electrician Combination Cutter Plier 180mm 26708
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha "Professional Electric" Crimping Plier, Red/Yellow, 180 mm
£42.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Z 22 0 06 250 mm SB Professional Electric, Multi-colour, Z22025006SB
£36.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery