Wiha Torque screwdriver with T-handle TorqueVario-S T electric

Used Offers from

Wiha Torque screwdriver with T-handle TorqueVario-S T electric

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.05
Delivery from £20.00

2933 TorqueVario-S T Electric 5-14 Nm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£197.87
Free Delivery

Wiha Torque Screwdriver T Handle Torquevario 5 To 14Nm Vde Electrician 43177

1-3 working days
£207.45
Free Delivery

5Nm - 14Nm TorqueVario-S T VDE Insulated T-Handle Torque Screwdriver - 43177

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wiha 283521600"I Torque Screwdriver, Black/Red, Size 1.0-5.0 Nm
£192.31
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Wiha 28501050" Torque Fix Screwdriver, Multi-Colour, 0.5 N m SF-Size 1
£53.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WIHA Torque 2859 Interchangeable TORX® Screwdriver Blades Various Sizes TORX T7
£5.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.26
Wiha 28521500"- S Torque Screwdriver, Multi-Colour, 0.8-5.0 N m SF-Size 3
£85.55
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 283601300" Torque Fix Screwdriver, Black/Silver, 3 Nm
£226.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Torque screwdriver with T-handle TorqueVario-S T electric

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Not specified / UPC: 4010995431778 / MPN: 43177 / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2333306482 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Wiha 43177 Torque Screwdriver T Handle TorqueVario 5 To 14Nm VDE Electrician / Depth: 6cm / Colour: Red / Brand: Wiha / Type: Meccanico / EAN: 4010995431778 / GTIN: 4010995431778 / Item Height: 178mm / Model: Wiha / Features: Ergonomic Grip / Width: 80mm / Item Weight: 413 g
£174.05
ebay.co.uk