Wild Country - Set of stoppers - Rock Set 6-10 Uni - Grey Grey one size

Used Offers from

Wild Country - Set of stoppers - Rock Set 6-10 Uni - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£47.90
Delivery from £11.99

Wildcountry Rock Set 6-10 Stopper Set Multicolor 6-10

1 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Wild Country Rock on Wire Set 6-10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.14
Free Delivery

Wild Country Rock on Wire Set 6-10

In stock
£59.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wild Country - Set of hexcentrics - Rockcentric Set 5-9 Uni - White White one size
£67.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Wildcountry 0.4-0.75 Friend Set Multicolor 0.4/0.5/0.75
Delivery from £11.99
Wild Country Rock Set Fissures Pack 1 - 10 Multicolour
£97.61
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wild Country - Zero Friend - Cam size Set 0,4-0,75, assorted
£215.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Wild Country - Set of stoppers - Rock Set 6-10 Uni - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Rock Set 6-10 is a set of wired stoppers from the brand Wild Country.Essential for ensuring your safety when climbing or mountaineering, nuts Rock are lightweight, ultra-resistant and highly durable over time. With their tapered profile, thinner side edges and anodised head, these stopper models will fit into any crack on any cliff. The colour codingmakes it easy to identify the size of the Stopper you need based on the size of the crack.P.S: One size = one colour, matching the brand's Helium 3.0, Astro and Wildwire carabiners to simplify organisation on the Harness.
£47.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk