Wild Country - Set of stoppers - Zero Friend Set 0,4 - 0,75 Uni - Grey Grey one size

Wild Country - Zero Friend - Cam size Set 0,4-0,75, assorted

Used Offers from

Wild Country - Set of stoppers - Zero Friend Set 0,4 - 0,75 Uni - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£215.90
Delivery from £9.99

Wild Country - Zero Friend - Cam size Set 0,4-0,75, assorted

Ready to ship in 24h
£242.96
Free Delivery

Wildcountry Zero 0.4-0.75 Friend Set Black 0.4/0.5/0.75

1 working day(s)
£242.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Wildcountry Zero 0.1-0.3 Friend Set Black 0.1/0.2/0.3
£199.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Wildcountry Offset Zero 0.1/0.2 Stopper Silver 0.1/0.2
£76.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wild Country - Zero Friend - Cam size 0,4, grey
£59.47
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wild Country Zero 0.1 Friend Silver Red
£58.88
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Wild Country - Zero Friend - Cam size 0,75, green
Delivery from £4.49
Wild Country - Set of stoppers - Zero Friend Set 0,4 - 0,75 Uni - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

Zero Friend Set 0,1 - 0,3 Uni is a set of three stoppers offered by the brand Wild Country, ideal for small placements, for crack climbing, mountaineering or as an additional safety measure on major routes or ridge climbs.This slim, narrow version of the iconic Friend will finally enable you to achieve your goals on the most technical faces. Designed for narrow cracks, its ergonomic shape fits perfectly while ensuring a secure and solid grip .Its extendable strap makesDyneema it quick and easy to use, while allowing you to travel as light as possible. Thethumb ring provides excellent grip.Ce pack de 3 coinceurs is definitely essential for a safe and secure climb!NB: One size = one colour, corresponding to the carabiners Helium 3.0, Astro and Wildwire the brand name to simplify organisation on the Harness.
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk