Wild Country Zero 0.1 Friend Silver Red

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£58.88
Delivery from £4.99

Wild Country - Zero Friend - Cam size 0,1, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£63.71
Delivery from £4.49

Wild Country - Stopper - Zero Friend - Size 0,1 - Yellow Yellow 0.1

under 2 day(s)
£67.90
Delivery from £11.99

Wild Country Zero Friend Cam, 01/red

In stock
£90.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wild Country - Zero Friend - Cam size Set 0,4-0,75, assorted
Delivery from £9.99
Wildcountry Zero 0.1-0.3 Friend Set Black 0.1/0.2/0.3
£199.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Wildcountry Offset Zero 0.1/0.2 Stopper Silver 0.1/0.2
£76.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wild Country - Zero Friend - Cam size 0,4, grey
£59.47
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wild Country - Zero Friend - Cam size 0,75, green
Delivery from £4.49
Wild Country Zero 0.1 Friend Silver Red

Cheapest offer

The Wild Country Zero 0.3 friend has solid holding power in small locations. The ultimate weapon for small cracks, pockets, or overhangs on intense climbs and extreme adventures.Features:- Narrow head- High friction machined cam faces- Spring-loaded stem protection- Armoured metal plates- Effective flexible stem- Ergonomic floating trigger design- Lightweight and strong design- Ergonomic thumb loop- Extendable Dyneema sling 10 mm - Range mm: 13.44 - 22.1 mm- kN: 8- Weight: 68.6 g*This item cannot be returned for size change, unless faulty.
£58.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk